[wc_tabgroup layout=”box”]

[wc_tab title=”Standard Decklists”]

[wc_accordion layout=”box” collapse=”1″ leaveopen=”1″]

[wc_toggle title=”2019″]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Endor Grand Prix”]

Day 2

  1. Jonny Chu – Hunt DownHidden Base
  2. Steve Harpster – Hunt DownHITCO
  3. Matt Wadden – IEOA
  4. Brian Fred – InvasionOA
  5. Matt Sokol – MapTRM
  6. Joe Olson – CombatWYS
  7. Ryan Sersen – BHBMY4Ops
  8. Phil Aasen – Hunt DownTRM

Day 1

  1. Matt Sokol – MapTRM
  2. Joe Olson – Endor OpsTRM
  3. Matt Wadden – ISBOA
  4. Steve Harpster – Hunt DownHITCO
  5. Jonny Chu – TDIGWATTHoth CPv EBO
  6. Ryan Sersen – BHBMY4Ops
  7. Brian Fred – ISBHITCO
  8. Phil Aasen – Endor OpsTRM
  9. Bryan Mischke – TDIGWATTTRM
  10. Ryan Jellison – ISBHoth CPv Mains
  11. Lenny Rubin – MapOA
  12. Kyle Krueger – Hunt DownOA
  13. Dennis Reinhardt – Hunt Down DuelingY4Ops
  14. Jacy Smith – Hoth CRvProfit
  15. Charlie Arlandson – IEDiplo
  16. Clayton Atkin – ROPSvOA
  17. Joe Phillips – SYCFA Tractor BeamsHidden Base
  18. Chris Wirfs – AOBS RacingTRM
  19. Barry Alperstein – WattoWYS
  20. Stephen Morgan – BHBMHITCO
  21. Mitch Nieland – Hunt Down DuelingY4Ops
  22. Camden Yanaga – ROPSvLS Senate
  23. Jan Berueda – DS SenateHyperdrive
  24. Brandon Baity – Hunt DownTIGIH
  25. Vikram Bali – CourtQMC
  26. Kyle Kallin – CourtWYS
  27. Cal Aldred – IETRM
  28. Michael Erisman – Tatooine CRvTatooine CPv

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Match Play Championships”]

Day 2 Final Four

  1. Chris Kelly – MapHITCO
  2. Tom Kelly – ROPS(V)Old Allies
  3. Brian Fred – AOBSOld Allies
  4. Chris Gogolen – TTOEBO

Day 1

Chris Angulo – IEDiplo

Gabriel Angulo – ISBHidden Base

Nathan Angulo – BHBMOld Allies

Charlie Arlandson – Map QMC

Vikram Bali – SYCFAEBO

Andrew Bollentino – Endor OpsHyperdrive(V)

Keith Brown – ROPS(V)TRM

Justin Carulli – First Order ROPS(V)Diplo

Matt Carulli – First Order ROPS(V)Diplo

Stephen Cellucci – SYCFADiplo

Jay Chutino – Hunt DownHITCO

Wayne Cullen – ISBYavin 4 Ops

Shawn Dickson – ROPS(V)TRM

Jeremy Dipaolo – SYCFADiplo

Brian Fred – ISBOld Allies

Chris Gogolen – MapEBO

Steve Harpster – ROPS(V)LS Senate

Erich Hawbaker – Hoth CR(V)Diplo

Jerry Heine – DS SenateTRM

Eric Hunter – ROPS(V)TRM

Ming Huo – MapOld Allies

Jeff Johns – Endor OpsHyperdrive(V)

Pat Johnson – InvasionDiplo

Bill Kafer – Hunt DownHoth Mains

Chris Kelly – MapHITCO

Tom Kelly – ROPS(V)EBO

Mike Kessling – MapOld Allies

Jarad Konsker – ROPS(V)EBO

Danny Lamar – Dark CombatWHAP

Scott Lingrell – CCTProfit

Josh Mack – First Order ROPS(V)Diplo

Justin Miyashiro – CCTProfit

Jared Napolitano – Hunt DownProfit

Joe Olson – Hunt DownHITCO

Trevor Partridge – CourtEBO

Joe Pinto – CourtNo Idea

Lenny Rubin – MapDiplo

Jeffrey Scales – MapWYS

Greg Shaw – Endor OpsDiplo

Reid Smith – First Order ROPS(V)EBO

Isaac Story – MapOld Allies

Sam Tashima – IEQMC

Travis Thompson – Coruscant CR(V)TRM

Mike Turner – Hunt DownTRM

Chris Westergard – ROPS(V)Old Allies

Jan Westergard – AOBSWYS

Chris Wirfs – ROPS(V)LS Senate

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”European Championships”]

Day 3 Results

  1. Bastian Winkelhaus – ROPSvOA
  2. Emil Wallin – TTOOA
  3. Koen Meijssen – ISBTRM
  4. Tom Damen – MapDiplo
  5. Chris Menzel – BHBMLS Senate
  6. Quirin Furgut – CCTHoth CPv
  7. Paul McPherson – MapEBO
  8. Kevin Jaap – MapOA

Day 2 Results

1. Emil Wallin – IEOA
2. Bastian Winkelhaus – MapOA
3. Koen Meijssen – MapTRM
4. Chris Menzel – BHBMLS Senate
5. Quirin Furgut – WattoTatooine CPv
6. Paul McPherson – MapEBO
7. Vjeko Keskic – CourtOA
8. Jimmy Faelens – CCT DDRST
9. Kevin Jaap – ROPSvOA
10. Tom Damen – MapDiplo
11. Marvin Tegeler – ROPSvWYS
12. Martin den Boef – DS SenateTRM
13. Angelo Consoli – ROPSvOA
14. Nelson Cazon – Hunt DownHITCO
15. Eric Spijksma – CourtEBO
16. Moritz Karge – BHBMHITCO
17. Jon Holtet – Coruscant CRvTRM
18. Stephan de Vos – MapTRM
19. Alex Klimo – ROPSvOA
20. John Moorley – Endor OpsWHAP
21. Horst Draudt – Hunt DownTRM
22. Jonas Jakubowski – DS CombatDiplo
23. Mike Klarenbeek – Hunt DownDiplo
24. Noah Faelens – Map – HITCO
25. Bertrand Momal – Endor Ops – HITCO

[/wc_accordion_section]

[/wc_toggle]

[wc_toggle title=”2018″]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Match Play Championships”]

Day 2
Reid Smith – TTOHITCO
Brian Mischke – EOpsTRM
Phil Aasen – IEOA
Justin Desai – MapTRM

Day 1
Phil Aasen – CCTTRM
Cal Aldred – MapTRM
Barry Alperstein – HDWYS
Casey Anis – MapTRM
Charlie Arlandson – ISBQMC
Steve Baroni – ISBTRM
Jan Bereuda – MapTRM
Andrew Bollentino – EOpsWYS
Steve Brentson – CourtWYS
Matt Carulli – MapProfit
Justin Carulli – TTOHITCO
Steve Cellucci – EOpsDiplo
Wayne Cullen – MapY4Ops
Tim Culver – SenateWHAP
Justin Desai – CCTTRM
Shawn Dickson – Coruscant CRvHITCO
Jeremy DiPaolo – MapDiplo
Brian Fred – ISBWYS
Chris Gogolen – InvasionRST
Tom Haid – MapProfit
Steve Harpster – IE MainsTIGIH
Ryan Jellison – Hoth CRvTIGIH
Jeffrey Johns – TDIGWATTY4Ops
Bill Kafer – MapY4Ops
Chris Kelly – MapHITCO
Tom Kelly – IEQMC
Mike Kessling – MapDiplo
Aaron Kingery – EOpsTRM
Jarad Konsker – MapY4Ops
Kyle Kreuger – CCTQMC
Cory Lauer – Tatooine CRvQMC
Scott Lingrell – MKOSMWYHL
Josh Mack – HDHITCO
Brian Mischke – SenateWYS
Andrew Moss – IEQMC
Jared Napolitano – Hoth CRvJakku CPv
Sam Olson – SenateY4Ops
Trevor Partridge – TDIGWATTProfit
Joe Pinto – ISBDiplo
Jason Reindeau – CCTDiplo
Dennis Reinhardt – HDWHAP
Lenny Rubin – MapY4Ops
Adam Schellberg – SenateWHAP
Matt Scott – ISBWYS
Greg Shaw – InvasionDiplo
Reid Smith – Coruscant CRvHITCO
Brian Speight – HDWYS
Dan Tartaglione – TTOOA
John Veasey – EOpsDiplo
Chris Westergard – HDDiplo
Chris Wirfs – IE MainsTIGIH

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”European Match Play Championships”]

Kevin Jaap – MapDiplo
Julian Konrad – EOpsProfit
Jonas Norregaard – BHBMDiplo
Jonas Jacobsen – Hoth CRvProfit
John Moorley – MapY4Ops
Grady Hutchins – ISBTIGIH
Joe Olson – WattoWYS
Gosse Zeilstra – Twin SunsCombat
Floris de Vries – HDTRM
Eric Spijksma – EOpsY4Ops
Clint Menzel – HDWHAP
Chris Menzel – BHBMTRM
Cedrik Vanderhagen – HDWYS
Bertrand Momal – InvasionOA
Bastian Winkelhaus – ISBY4Ops
Angelo Consoli – IEHB
Paul McPherson – MKOSDiplo
Jordi Paul – BHBMHB
Emil Wallin – CCTOA
Ralf Wachowiak – MapHITCO
Ulli Reuter – IEWHAP
Stephan de Vos – TTOTRM
Quirin Fuergut – CCTTatooine CPv
Marvin Tegeler – EOpsWYS
Martin den Boef – MapHITCO
Koen Meijssen
Nelson Cazon
Jimmy Falleans – InvasionMWYHL
Noah Falleans
Oliver Wielicki
Tilmann Petersen

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Endor Grand Prix”]

Day 2

Lenny Rubin – MapDiplo
Phil Aasen – TTOWYS
Chris Kelly – Coruscant CRvHITCO
Brian Fred – TTOTRM
Reid Smith – Coruscant CRvDiplo
Jacy Smith – HDTRM
Steve Harpster – FO HDTIGIH
Joe Olson – IEWYS

Day 1

1)Phil Aasen – MapTRM
2)Lenny Rubin – MapDiplo
3)Chris Kelly – Coruscant CRvHITCO
4)Joe Olson – MapTRM
5)Brian Fred – ISBTRM
6)Steve Harpster – FO SenateTIGIH
7)Reid Smith – InvasionHITCO
8)Jacy Smith – HDTRM
9)Bryan Mischke – CCTTRM
10)Jeremy DiPaolo – MapDiplo
11)Joe Phillips – EOpsTIGIH
12)Chris Gogolen – CourtWYS
13)Brandon Romano – MapHITCO
14)Vikram Bali – CourtQMC
15)Chris Wirfs – MapTIGIH
16)Mike Turner – TTOHB
17)Trevor Partridge – IEDiplo
18)Mike Kessling – MapDiplo
19)Cyrus Morosoff – CourtProfit
20)Michael Erisman – FO SenateTRM
21)Jim Li – TTOHITCO
22)Charlie Arlandson – TTOOA
23)Kyle Krueger – CCTQMC
24)Jan Westergard – AOBSWYS
25)Danny Lamar – MapHB
26)Adam Kwart – IETatooine CPv
27)John Anderson – HDTRM
28)Jerry Heine – MapWYS
29)Travis Egan – EOpsHITCO
30)David Beaubier – HDWYS
31)Kyle Kallin – CourtWYS

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”US Nationals”]

DAY 2
Tom Haid – AOBSDiplo
Stephen Cellucci – SenateTatooine CPv
Pete Srodoski – CombatY4Ops
Reid Smith – AOBSNo Idea
Chris Wirfs – CourtOA
Chris Gogolen – TTODiplo
Keith Brown – MapOA
Brian Mischke – SYCFATRM

DAY 1
1)Tom Haid – CourtQMC
2)Stephen Cellucci – SYCFATRM
3)Bryan Mischke – SYCFAWYS
4)Pete Srodoski – CourtWYS
5)Keith Brown – MapHITCO
6)Reid Smith – InvasionHITCO
7)Chris Gogolen – TTOWYS
8)Chris Wirfs – MapTIGIH
9)Mike Kessling – CourtOA
10)Brian Fred – MapTRM
11)Jonathan Murray – SenateNo Idea
12)Jeremy DiPaolo – CourtDiplo
13)Joel Pittman – SYCFADiplo
14)Caleb Foth – AOBSJakku CPv
15)Jan Westergard – AOBSWYS
16)Scott Lingrell – MKOSHITCO
17)Frank Lam – IEHITCO
18)Brandon Bunn – HDHITCO
19)Grady Hutchins – AOBSDiplo
20)Phillip Gladney – IEEBO
21)Jan Berueda – CourtProfit
22)Brian Speight – CourtWYS
23)Bill Pittman – SYCFADiplo
24)Vince Hutchins – ISBProfit

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”European Championships”]

DAY 3
1) Emil Wallin – AOBSTatooine CPv
2) Bastian Winkelhaus – AOBSEBO
3) Zeimowit Skwara – IETRM
4) Casper Jørgenson – MapDiplo
5) Justin Branch – MapWHAP
6) Jonas Norregaard – AOBSDiplo
7) Koen Meijssen – SYCFAWHAP
8) Quirin Furgut – WattoHITCO

DAY 2
1) Emil Wallin – AOBSOA
2) Bastian Winkelhaus – AOBSProfit
3) Justin Branch – MapOA
4) Zeimowit Skwara – IEDiplo
5) Jonas Norregaard – AOBSDiplo
6) Casper Jørgenson – Hoth CRvDiplo
7) Koen Meijssen – SYCFAOA
8) Quirin Furgut – WattoHITCO
9) Jerome Nitschke – MapOA
10) Chris Menzel – BHBMOA
11) Patrik Csapi – CombatWYS
12) Tom Damen – InvasionDiplo
13) Marc Nickels – HDHITCO
14) Jimmy Faelens – InvasionMWYHL
15) Tobias Bukkehave – MapOA
16) John Morley – HDOA
17) Cedrik Vanderhaegen – SYCFAOA
18)Angelo Consoli – IEDiplo
19) Gerald Sieber – HDY4Ops
20) Rasmus Juul – AOBSGungans
21) David Destafanis – TDIGWATTTRM
22) Kevin Jaap – MapOA
23) Martin den Boef – BHBMOA
24) Eric Spijksma – SYCFAJakku CPv
25) Gosse Zeilstra – Twin SunsTatooine CPv
26) Julian Konrad – EOpsProfit
27) Piotr Dash_R – CCTSenate
28) Robert Smolarek – SenateY4Ops
29) Stephan de Vos – SYCFATRM
30) Piotr Ptak – HDSenate
31) Floris de Vries – Hoth CRvOA
32) Darren Malins – CombatCombat
33) Jon Holtet – SYCFAOA
34) Julian-Adres Smolarek – HDHITCO
35) Moritz Karge – MapTatooine CPv
36) Alex T. – DS MainsTRM
37) Jordi Paul – CourtWHAP
38) Nelson Cazon – AOBSTRM
39) Kent L. – Hoth CRvGungans
40) Jeff Visseaux – Twin SunsEBO
41) Pete the Welsh – HDLS Mains
42) György (Bill) – TTOEBO
43) Brandon Baity
44) Mike Klarenbeek – HDQMC

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”World Championships”]

DAY 3
1) Bastian Winkelhaus – AOBSWYS
2) Tom Kelly – IEOA
3) Jonny Chu – TDIGWATTTRM
4) Hayes Hunter – AOBSTRM
5) Emil Wallin – TTOQMC
6) Justin Desai – AOBSTRM
7) Stephen Cellucci – SYCFATRM
8) Matt Wadden – ISBHoth CPv Mains

DAY 2
1) Hayes Hunter – AOBSTRM
2) Justin Desai – AOBSTRM
3)Jonny Chu – TDIGWATTTRM
4) Emil Wallin – AOBSOA
5) Matt Wadden – ISBDiplo
6) Bastian Winkelhaus – AOBSWYS
7) Tom Kelly – IEOA
8) Stephen Cellucci – AOBSTRM
9) Justin Carulli – AOBSHITCO
10) Lenny Rubin – MapOA
11) Ross Littauer – AOBSTRM
12) Tom Haid – AOBSQMC
13) Steve Brentson – AOBSWYS
14) Phil Aasen – AOBSTRM
15) Reid Smith – AOBSHITCO
16) Mike Kessling – MapOA
17) Chris Kelly – Coruscant CRvHITCO
18) Joe Olson – AOBSTRM
19) Matt Carulli – HDNo Idea
20) Bill Kafer – HDHITCO
21) Chris Gogolen – TTOWYS
22) Koen Meijssen – MapOA
23) Steve Baroni – ISBHITCO
24) Scott Lingrell – CCTProfit
25) Casper Jorgenson – AOBSWHAP
26) Matt Sokol – AOBSTRM
27) Ryan Jellison – Coruscant CRvHoth CPv
28) Mike Turner – AOBSProfit
29) Keith Brown – MapHITCO
30) Angelo Consoli – AOBSOA
31) Jonathan Murray – SenateOA
32) Jake Nelson – ISBHITCO
33) Casey Anis – MapTRM
34) Mike Pistone – AOBSHITCO
35) Barry Alperstein – AOBSWYS
36) Chris Wirfs – EOpsTIGIH
37) Charlie Arlandson – AOBSWYS
38) Mitch Nieland – BHBMTIGIH
39) Dennis Reinhardt – HDWHAP
40) Kyle Krueger – HDTRM
41) Kristian Lund – CourtQMC
42) Jared Napolitano – Coruscant CRvTIGIH
43) Pat Johnson – AOBSWHAP
44) Joe Pinto – TDIGWATTNo Idea
45) Greg Shaw – AOBSOA
46) Josh Mack – HDHITCO
47) Shawn Dickson – SYCFAHITCO
48) Tim Simon – MAPHITCO
49) Chris Menzel – BHBMOA
50) Cal Aldred – IEOA
51) Joe Giannetti – AOBSTRM
52) Matt Scott – AOBSOA
53) Dan Tartaglione – ISBOA
54) Eric Spijksma – SYCFAJakku CPv
55) Jeff Scales – SYCFAWYS
56) Grady Hutchins – ISBJakku CPv
57) John Veasey – IEDiplo
58) Jarad Konsker – MapTRM
59) Steve Harpster – EOpsTRM
60) Vince Hutchins – AOBSWHAP
61) Bryan Mischke – AOBSOA
62) Trevor Partridge – HDHITCO
63) Joe Phillips – SYCFATatooine CPv
64) Vikram Bali – CourtOA
65) Jeffrey Johns – SYCFADiplo
66) Brian Fred – AOBSOA
67) Chris Terwilliger – SYCFATRM
68) Ming Huo – EOpsDiplo
69) Jeremy Gardner – SYCFANo Idea

[/wc_accordion_section]

[/wc_toggle]

[wc_toggle title=”2017″]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Texas Mini Worlds”]

Day 2

Steve Baroni – ISBWYS
Tom Haid – ISBQMC
Matt Scott – Coruscant CRvDiplo
Mike Kessling – BHBMOA
Jonny Chu – SenateWYS
Brian Fred – IEHB Sandwhirl
Michael Richards – EOpsOA
Jeremy DiPaolo – EOpsDiplo

Day 1

Tom Haid – IEQMC
Jonny Chu – SenateWYS
Brian Fred – EOpsHB Sandwhirl
Matt Scott – EOpsHB Sandwhirl
Michael Richards – WattoTIGIH
Mike Kessling – CourtOA
James Barnes – CCTMWYHL
Steve Baroni – SenateTRM
Jeremy DiPaolo – EOpsDiplo
Chris Kelly – WattoTRM
Jonathan Bauer – EOpsDiplo
Shawn Dickson – Coruscant CRvTRM
Joseph Graham – ISBRST
Robbie Hendon – IEQMC
Nick Reisch – CCTTRM
Jan Westergard – AOBSWYS
Brian Speight – HD TanksWYS

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”European Championships”]

Results – Day 2 – Day 3
Decklist pdfs – Day 1 – Day 2 – Day 3

Day 3

1 Bastian Winkelhaus – IEDiplo
2 Ziemowit Skwara – EOPsDiplo
3 Angelo Consoli – IEOA
4 Jimmy Faelens – InvasionRST
5 Jonas Hagen – BHBMRST
6 Chris Menzel – BHBMTRM
7 Casper Jorgensen – WattoHB
8 David Destefanis – TDIGWATTEBO

Day 2

Jimmy Faelens – InvasionTHGG
Ziemowit Skwara – IEOA
Angelo Consoli – IEWYS
Jonas Hagen – AOBSRST
Bastian Winkelhaus – EOPsDiplo
Chris Menzel – BHBMTRM
Casper Jorgensen – WattoHB
David Destefanis – TDIGWATTEBO
Patrik Csapi – IEWYS
Floris de Vries – CCTOA
Emil Wallin – ISBOA
John Morley – EOPsWYS
Stephan de Vos – TDIGWATTWHAP
Nelson Cazon – HDTRM
Jon Holtet – Court ScumQMC
Piotr Jarnot – CCTRST
Koen Meijssen – CourtRST
Mike Kessling – CourtTRM
Quirin Furgut – Coruscant CRvJakku CPv
Jordi Paul – BHBMRST
Paul McPherson – InvasionHB Quads
Marvin Tegeler – EOPsRST
David Luhaær – BHBMTatooine CPv
Ralf Wachowiak – Coruscant CRvJakku CPv
Jerome Nitschke – SenateTRM
Jonas Jukubowski – AOBSWYS
Kevin Jaap – EOPsOA
Morbitz Karge – Hoth CRvTatooine CPv
Ulli Reuter – IEOA
Julien Schmolarik – CCTOA
Gosse Zeilstra – Twin SunsOA
Martin den Boef – BHBMWYS
Bertrand Momal – InvasionOA
Eric Spijksma – EOPsYavin 4 CPv
Piotr Ptak – HDWHAP
Pete Rowlins – BHBMJCC Mains
Massimiliano Colussi – HDTHGG
Darren Malins – CombatHB Mains
Stefan Boersma – CCTMWYHL
Mike Rosenberger – DS MainsLS Mains
Christopher Claẞen – DS MainsTIGIH
Mike Klarenbeek – Twin SunsCITC
Martin Sommer – Tatooine CRvJakku CPv

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”World Championships”]

Results – Day 2 – Day 3
Decklist pdfs – Day 1 – Day 2 – Day 3

Day 3

1 Phil Aasen – TTOJakku CPv
2 Jonny Chu – IEProfit
3 Emil Wallen – MKOSTatooine CPv
4 Greg Shaw – IEOld Allies
5 Joe Olson – TTOJakku CPv
6 Tom Haid – CourtWYS
7 Tom Kelly – IEQMC
8 Justin Desai – Hunt DownTRM

Day 2

1 Joe Olson – CCTRST
2 Tom Haid – ISBQMC
3 Emil Wallin – ISBOld Allies
4 Greg Shaw – IEOld Allies
5 Tom Kelly – IEWYS
6 Justin Desai – Endor OpsTRM
7 Johnny Chu – TDIGWATTWYS
8 Phil Aasen – Endor OpsWYS
9 Chris Kelly – WattoTRM
10 Chris Wirfs – Endor OpsWYS
11 Ryan Jellison – Endor OpsTRM
12 Brian Fred – BHBMTRM
13 Jake Nelson – Endor OpsTRM
14 Bryan Mischke – Coruscant CRvWYS
15 Mike Kessling – CourtTRM
16 Matt Scott – BHBMTRM
17 Charlie Arlandson – Endor Ops  – TRM
18 Jim Li – Hoth CRvTRM
19 Steve Harpster – Endor OpsSenate
20 Lenny Rubin – Endor OpsRST
21 Adam Schellberg – IEWHAP
22 Cory Lauer – Tatooine CRvHB
23 Chris Westergard – Tatooine CRvDiplo
24 Vikram Bali – Endor OpsOld Allies
25 Cal Aldred – Endor OpsRST
26 Chris Gogolen – Hunt DownProfit
27 Sam Olson – Corsucant CRvTRM
28 Charlie Herren – CourtWYS
29 Steve Skilton – IERST
30 Mitch Nieland – BHBMTRM
31 Stephen Cellucci – Endor OpsDiplo
32 Jan Westergard – AOBSTRM
33 Tim Culver – Hunt DownJakku CPv
34 Brandon Nguyen – BHBMTRM
35 Andrew Sauvageau – TDIGWATTQMC
36 Mike Turner – CourtDiplo
37 Scott Lingrell – Tatooine CRvMWYHL
38 Mark Walseth – EOPsSenate
39 Adam Trunzo – CCTTRM
40 Bill Kafer – Coruscant CRvTRM
41 Chris Menzel – BHBMSenate
42 Joe Phillips – TTOTIGIH
43 Ming Huo – Coruscant CRvJakku CPv
44 Tom Marlin – InvasionProfit
45 Andy Wexstten – EOPsOA
46 Dennis Reinhardt – Hoth CRvProfit
47 Jacy Smith – HDQMC
48 Andrew Kline – HDTRM
49 William Ament – Court  – Diplo
50 Joel Cooper – Tatooine CRvOld Allies
51 John Veasey – ISBOA
52 Ethan Phou – AOBSDiplo
53 Jan Berueda – CourtOld Allies
54 Fernando Souza – EOPsDiplo
55 Stephen Fulner – Hoth CRvRTP

Drops
Nick Reisch – CourtWHAP
Benedict Donnay – Endor Ops – Diplo
Jeremy Gardner – EOPsRST
Jeremy DiPaolo – CourtDiplo

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”US Nationals”]

Results

Day 1

(1) Reid Smith – Coruscant CRvTRM
(2) Matthew Carulli – Coruscant CRvDiplo
(3) Chris Kelly – CourtTRM
(4) Matt Scott – TTOHidden Base
(5) Justin Carulli – InvasionTRM
(6) Lenny Rubin – CourtJakku CPv
(7) Greg Shaw – Imperial EntanglementsJakku CPv
(8) Tom Haid – CourtEBO
Andy Wexstten – Endor OpsOld Allies
Bill Kafer – ISBJakku CPv
Brian Fred – TTOHidden Base
Brian Speight – AOBSWYS
Cal Aldred – Imperial EntanglementsQMC
Casey Anis – InvasionTRM
Chris Gogolen – CourtDiplo
Colin Wellborn – ISBMBO
Greyson Thompson – Imperial EntanglementsEBO
Jeremy DiPaolo – Imperial EntanglementsOld Allies
John Veasey – WattoWYS
Jon McFarland – CCT ScumWYS
Josh Mack – Coruscant CRvJakku CPv
Kyle Szklenski – Imperial Entanglements – Old Allies
Michael Tomashewski – BHBM – Jakku CPv
Mike Kessling – Court – WYS
Ming Huo – ISB – TRM
Pat Johnson – BHBM – WHAP
Ryan Obman – TDIGWATT – QMC
Shawn Dickson – Imperial Entanglements – Old Allies
Tim Culver – Invasion – WYS
Trevor Patridge – CCT – Diplo
Vikram Bali – Endor OpsTRM
Vinny Rossi – Endor Ops – Naboo Mains

Day 2

Chris Kelly – Court – TRM
Reid Smith – Hunt Down – TRM
Matt Scott – Coruscant CRv – Hidden Base
Greg Shaw – Imperial Entanglements – Jakku CPv
Matthew Carulli – Coruscant CRv – TRM
Justin Carulli – Court – Diplo
Lenny Rubin – ISB – Jakku CPv
Tom Haid – Imperial Entanglements – Diplo

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Endor Grand Prix”]

Results
PDF of Decklists: Day 1. Day 2

DAY 1

(1) Tom Kelly – Imperial EntanglementsWatch Your Step
(2) Kyle Krueger – CCT – IG-88 – Watch Your Step
(3) Michael Erisman – HB Corvette QuadsCRv Endor First Order
(4) Greg Shaw – TTOProfit
(5) Mike French – TTOQMC
(6) Matt Thornton – Court ScumHB Mains
(7) Matt Sokol – Black SunTRM
(8) Joe Phillips – Hoth Tractor BeamsHidden Base (B-wings)
Chris Wirfs – Endor OperationsDiplomatic Mission
Ryan Jellison – ISBHidden Base Mains
Steve Harpster – Endor OperationsDiplomatic Mission
Amar Banger – InvasionTRM
Jan Westergard – Black SunWatch Your Step
Cyrus Morosoff – CourtOld Allies
Michael Turner – CCT IG-88EBO
Brandon Romano – Black SunQMC
Lenny Rubin – ISBOld Allies
Alexander Sheynis – Bring Him Before MeEBO
Gibson Yim – Hunt DownWatch Your Step
Jacy Smith – Hunt DownDiplomatic Mission
Brandon Baity – Maul MainsThere Is Good In Him
Jeremy Gardner – Black SunProfit
Jerry Heine – Imperial EntanglementsTRM
Phil Aasen – Imperial EntanglementsTRM (ANSB)
Matt Wadden – EOpsJakku CPv
Mark Sebring – CourtDiplomatic Mission
David Beaubier – SYCFAProfit
Travis Egan – Bring Him Before MeTRM

Day 2
1. Tom Kelly – Imperial EntanglementsOld Allies
2. Matt Sokol – Black SunWHAP
3. Michael Erisman – Lightsaber Combat PodracingDiplomatic Mission
4. Mike French – TTOQMC
5. Kyle Krueger – TTOOld Allies
6. Greg Shaw – TTOCPv Jakku mains
7. Matt Thornton – CourtHidden Base Mains
8. Joe Phillips – Tatooine Tractor BeamsQMC

[/wc_accordion_section]

[wc_accordion_section title=”Match Play Championship”]

Decklist PDF files:

Day 2:
(1) Jonny Chu – BHBMRST
(2) Justin Desai – TTOJakku CPv
(3) Tom Kelly – IEWYS
(4) Ryan Jellison – ISBDMTA

Day 1:
Seth Acree – HDProfit
Cal Aldred – IETRM
Barry Alperstein – Bespin CRvProfit
Nick Amato – First Order CourtHB B-wings
John Anderson – HDADTJTRM
Casey Anis – HDLS Combat
Charlie Arlandson – ISBOA
Vikram Bali – HDTRM
Steve Baroni – InvasionProfit
Steve Brentson – TTOWYS
Keith Brown – MKOSTRM
Justin Carulli – IETRM
Matt Carulli – InvasionTRM
Steve Cellucci – IEDMTA
Jonny Chu – FO Deal – WHAP
Angelo Consoli – IEWHAP
Wayne Cullen – CourtProfit
Mike D’amboise – BHBMHB Quads
Justin Desai – HDTRM
Jeremy DiPaolo – HDDMTA
John Michael Earwood – IEDMTA
Brad Eier – HDHB Quads
Brian Fred – TTOHB Sandwhirl
Mike Gemme – TTOWHAP
Joe Giannetti – BHBMHB Quads
Chris Gogolen – Court MainsWYS
Tom Haid – TTOQMC
Steve Harpster – IEQMC
Robbie Hendon – CourtQMC
Grady Hutchins – SenateHB Quads
Vince Hutchins – CourtDMTA
Ryan Jellison – IEDMTA
Jeff Johns – CourtQMC
Bill Kafer – InvasionTRM
Chris Kelly – MKOS – TRM
Tom Kelly – IE – OA
Aaron Kingery – BHBMOA
Jarad Konsker – MKOSTRM
Kyle Krueger – CCTOA
Scott Lingrell – Tatooine CRvWHAP
Kristian Lund – TTOProfit
Josh Mack – IETRM
Chris Menzel – BHBMSenate
Bryan Mischke – HDOA
Andrew Moss – Hoth CRvRST
Jonathan Murray – IEQMC
Trevor Partidge – CourtOA
Joe Pinto – CourtWYS
Lenny Rubin – ISBOA
Matt Schmaltz – InvasionOA
Matt Scott – TTOHB Sandwhirl
Mark Sebring – EOpsWHAP
Greg Shaw – InvasionTRM
Tim Simon – InvasionTRM
Steve Skilton – IEOA
Reid Smith – BHBMTRM
Matt Sokol – TTOOA
Dan Tartaglione – BHBMTRM
Chris Terwilliger – First Order CourtWHAP
Michael Tomashewski – BHBMQMC
Chris Westergard – InvasionProfit
Jan Westergard – TTOOA
Andy Wexstten – InvasionProfit
Chris Wirfs – IEQMC

[/wc_accordion_section]

[/wc_toggle]

[/wc_accordion]

Decklist Archives

[/wc_tab]

[wc_tab title=”Legacy Decklists”]

[wc_toggle title=”2014 Decklists” layout=”box”]

MPC – Day 1 – Main Event

MPC – Day 2 – Main Event

MPC – Day 2 – Consolation Event

MPC Holotable Files

TMW Day 1

TMW Day 2

US Nationals – Day 1

US Nationals – Day 2

Alderaan Regionals

[/wc_toggle]

[wc_toggle title=”2013 Decklists” layout=”box”]

MPC

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 1

Alderaan Regionals

Worlds – Day 1

Worlds – Day 2

Worlds – Day 3

SDGP – Day 1

SDGP – Day 2

[/wc_toggle]

[wc_toggle title=”2012 Decklists” layout=”box”]

MPC – Day 1

MPC – Day 2

US Nationals – Day 1

US Nationals – Day 2

Yavin IV Regionals

Alderaan Regional

Bespin Regionals

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 1

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 2

Canadian Nationals

Worlds – Day 2

SoCal Grand Prix – Day 1

European Championships

[/wc_toggle]

[wc_toggle title=”2011 Decklists” layout=”box”]

MPC – Day 1

MPC – Day 2

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 1

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 2

Yavin IV Regionals

Bespin Regionals

US Nationals

Belguim

Luxemburg

Deutschland Nationals

Tattooine Regional

Worlds – Day 2

Worlds – Day 3

[/wc_toggle]

[wc_toggle title=”2010 Decklists”]

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 1, Part 1

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 1, Part 2

Texas Mini-Worlds – Day 2

MPC – Day 1, Part 1

MPC – Day 1, Part 2

MPC – Day 2

Yavin IV Regionals

Malastare Regionals

Dagobah Regionals

Worlds Day 2

Worlds Day 3

[/wc_toggle]

Pre-2010 Decklists can be found in the Event Decklists forum on the Star Wars CCG message boards

[/wc_tab]

[/wc_tabgroup]