2019 Worlds

Day 3

  1. Bastian Winklehaus – ROPS(V)OA
  2. Bryan Mischke – MapTRM
  3. Emil Wallin – AOBSOA
  4. Joe Olson – IEDiplo
  5. Justin Desai – ROPS(V)TRM
  6. Hayes Hunter – MapNo Idea
  7. Steve Baroni – CCTTRM
  8. Stephan de Vos – ROPS(V) MainsTRM

Day 2

  1. Bastian Winklehaus – MapOA
  2. Justin Desai – ROPS(V)TRM
  3. Hayes Hunter – MapNo Idea
  4. Bryan Mischke – MapTRM
  5. Steve Baroni – TTOLegend
  6. Stephan de Vos – ROPS(V) MainsTRM
  7. Joe Olson – MapTRM
  8. Emil Wallin – ROPS(V)OA
  9. Matt Carulli – ASMLegend
  10. Quirin Fürgut – AOBSLegend
  11. Greg Shaw – ROPS(V)Diplo
  12. Tom Kelly – ROPS(V)OA
  13. Angelo Consoli – AOBSTRM
  14. Chris Gogolen – MapHITCO
  15. Tom Haid – CourtDiplo
  16. Casey Anis – MapTRM
  17. Mike Kessling – MapDiplo
  18. Charlie Arlandson – AOBSTRM
  19. Marc Nickels – Hunt DownWHAP
  20. Koen Meijssen – MapTRM
  21. Dennis Reinhardt – MapTRM
  22. Justin Carulli – AOBSTRM
  23. Brian Fred – AOBSDiplo
  24. David Destefanis – InvasionDiplo
  25. Justin Branch – MapOA
  26. Paul McPherson – MapEBO
  27. Cedrik Vanderhaegen – CourtLegend
  28. Floris de Vries – WattoHoth Clones
  29. Chris Westergard – ROPS(V)Yavin 4 Base Ops
  30. Marvin Tegeler – CCT IGLegend
  31. Gunnar Brandén – MapYavin 4 Base Ops
  32. Rikard Eriksen – ROPS(V)OA
  33. Piotr Ptak – ASMLegend
  34. Kyle Krueger – ROPS(V) MainsTRM
  35. Eric Spijksma – CourtNo Idea
  36. Nico Johannes Kreidl – CourtLegend
  37. Jonas Hagen Nørregaard – AOBSDiplo
  38. Lukasz Saczek – WattoNo Idea
  39. Kristian Lund – CourtWYS
  40. Darren Malins – ROPS(V)Legend
  41. Patrik Csapi – MapDiplo
  42. Jacy Smith – ROPS(V) MainsNo Idea
  43. Dennis Schwarz – AOBSTRM
  44. Tom Damen – MapDiplo
  45. Moritz Karge – MapTRM
  46. John Moorley – ROPS(V)No Idea
  47. Robert Smolarek – Hunt DownNo Idea
  48. Casper Jørgensen – ISBNo Idea
  49. Rasmus Juul – InvasionNaboo Gungans
  50. Kristoffer Basse Hedlund – IEWHAP
  51. Kevin Jaap – ASMLegend
  52. John Veasey – ROPS(V)EBO
  53. Jon Holtet – ROPS(V)QMC
  54. György Póra – TTOEBO
  55. Jan Berueda – Hunt DownWHAP
  56. Ulli Reuter – MapLegend
  57. Peter Jacobson – AOBSWHAP
  58. Martin den Boef – CourtTRM
  59. Piotr Jarnot – Endor OpsLegend
  60. Jan Westergard – AOBSTRM
  61. Julian-Andrés Smolarek – CCT IGNo Idea
  62. Nelson Cazon – ROPS(V) MainsLegend
  63. Julian Cochard – Invasion WHAP
  64. Ralf W. – AOBSTRM
  65. Kent Larsen – Hoth CR(V)Senate Gungans
  66. Peter Rowlands – SYCFAJCC Mains
  67. Horst Draudt – MapOA
  68. Mike Klarenbeek – MapHoth Clones
  69. Stefan Boersma – ISBQMC